Premio Letterario internazionale

2^ edizione 2022

Elenco iscritti 2022

Luigi Alessandro Spina (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Antonello Soriga (Sardegna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Andrea Gumina (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Giancarmine Fiume (Lombardia), 3 opere (Sez. A+A+C)
Alberto Alessandri (Veneto), 2 opere (Sez. C+C)
Marco Armenante (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Lastaria (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Mancini Fausto (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Alessia Guarraci (Sicilia), 3 opere (Sez. A+A+A)
Piko Cordis (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Silvia Lisena (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Roberto Casati (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Sara Comuzzo (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Luigi Canfarelli  (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Lucia Guida (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Davide Rubini (Regno Unito, EE), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Amoruso (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Sabrina Tonin (Veneto), 4 opere (Sez. F+G+G+G)
Luigi Canfarelli (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Alessandro Izzi (Lazio), 2 opere (Sez. A+A)
Ernesto Pietrella (Lazio), 3 opere (Sez. B+B+B)
Massimiliano Giannocco (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Elena Bevilacqua (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. E)
Giovanni Antonio Balzano (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Federico Dellagnese (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Marta Celio (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Viviana Albanese (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Elvira Delmonaco Roll (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Matteo Alberto Sabatino (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Ciro Linardo (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Oscar Esile (Friuli Venezia Giulia), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Salvatore Saldigloria (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Giuseppe Mastarone (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Anna Finotto (Friuli Venezia Giulia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Fausto Marseglia (Campania), 2 opere (Sez. A+B)
Alice Scieghi (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Rita Stanzione (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Aurelio Aceto (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Raffaela Condello (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Valentino Russo (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giovanni Barone (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Andrea Bloise (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Flavio Tamiro (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Daniela Di Benedetto (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Sabrina Tonin (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Maria Gravina Ogata (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Ugo Moncada (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alessia Babetto (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Roberto Dentici (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Rita Scarpelli (Campania), 2 opere (Sez. F+F)
Isabella Gabusi (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Rossella Patti (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. E)
Giona Peduzzi (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Paola Cecchini (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Sarah Arenaccio (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Marcello Lombardi (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Laura Pavia (Puglia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Elio Capriati (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Brina Maurer (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Virgilio Atz (Lombardia), 2 opere (Sez. C+C)
Fabrizio Tedone (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Sergio Clerici (Lombardia), 4 opere (Sez. G+G+G+G)
Federico Longo (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F
Daniele Ossola (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Elisabetta Liberatore (Abruzzo), 2 opere (Sez. A+C)
Pietro Verzina (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Maurizio Bacconi (Lazio), 2 opere (Sez. A+A)
Marilina Giaquinta (Sicilia), 4 opere (Sez. F+C+C+D)
Luigi Combariati (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giovanni Di Saverio (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Sergio Miccichè (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Carmelo Mandara (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Vittorio Di Ruocco (Campania), 3 opere (Sez. A+A+A)
Alberto Verzè (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Paolo Borsoni (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Guglielmo Amato (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Gabriele Andreani (Marche), 3 opere (Sez. G+G+G)
Riccardo Di Leva (Puglia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Grazia Tagliente (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Federico Maderno (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. F+F)
Ugo Colla (Liguria), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Diego Zilio (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Elio Capriati (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alessandro Trinci (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)