Premio Letterario internazionale

1^ edizione 2021

Elenco iscritti 2021

Alberto Alessandri (Veneto), 2 opere (Sez. C+C)
Anita Guarino (Piemonte), 3 opere (Sez. A+D+G)
Sara Fabris (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Alberto Giordani (Francia, EE), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Diego Baldassarre (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Annapaola Prestia (Friuli Venezia Giulia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Michele Vannella (Puglia), 1 opera (Sez. E)
Monica Bartolini (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Rossi (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Elena Cerasetti (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. E)
Gabriele Maffia (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Stella Diluiso (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Luca De Lipsis (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Viviana Viviani (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Pasquale Fusco (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Paride de Paola (Molise), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Ciro Linardo (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gennaro Di Leo (Toscana), 2 opere (Sez. F+G)
Emanuele Lopez Brana (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alice Franceschini (Veneto), 2 opere (Sez. F+F)
Verdiana Maggiorelli (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Daniele Millimaggi (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Davide Latini (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Walter Guazzo (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Blerta Ibroja (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Daniela Accurso Tagano (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Primula Galantucci (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Stefania Germenia (Sicilia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Sergio Miccichè (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Paolo Cioffi (Basilicata), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Edda Valentini (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Giovanni Patera (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Alessandro D'Elia (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. D)
Maurizio Bacconi (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Samantha Beschin (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Mariassunta Veneziano (Calabria), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gianni Marchesotti (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Michele Caputo (Piemonte), 2 opere (Sez. C+F)
Ilaria Caserini (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Federico Foria (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gabriele Andreani (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. G)
Nicola Piovesan (Veneto), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Antonio Bonagura (Campania), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Davide Lazzeri (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Teresa Capezzuto (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Gianluca Leggiero (Campania), 2 opere (Sez. A+B)
Vittorio Di Ruocco (Campania), 2 opere (Sez. A+A)
Marco Pizzi (Lazio), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Francesco Gozzo (Lombardia), 3 opere (Sez. G+G+G)
Elisabetta Liberatore (Abruzzo), 2 opere (Sez. A+C)
Francesco Lastaria (Campania), 2 opere (Sez. B+F)
Colomba Di Pasquale (Marche), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Roberto Ganzitti (Piemonte), 1 opera (Sez. A)
Matteo Casale (Toscana), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Maria Caterina Vignoli (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Mariadonata Ciceri (Lombardia), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Nicola Molino (Valle d'Aosta), 1 opera (Sez. C)
Francesca Baccarini (Emilia Romagna), 1 opera (Sez. F)
Carlo Maria Marchi (Abruzzo), 1 opera (Sez. F)
error

CONDIVIDI il Premio SAMNIUM!